Speelschema VCA 2020

Datum Tijd Baan 1   Baan 2   Baan 3
3-7-2020 19:30  - 20:30 uur Boukje Marian   Ria Blom Ineke   Hans G Ria vd V
    Cees Smit Barend   Piet Blom Drik   Ab Piet G
  20:30 - 21:30 uur Renne Tine   Thea P Edu   Adri Ria Boel
    Jeip Jan Blom   Jan K Cees G   Fred Ton Boel
  Reserves Eef              
                   
10-7-2020 19:30  - 20:30 uur Tine Ria Smit   Ria Boel Ali   Renne Carolien
    Wim Ton Boel   Jan Smit Piet G   Cees G Edu
  20:30 - 21:30 uur Ineke Boukje   Marian Thea v I   Eef Hans Kas
    Jan K Hans G   Drik Jan Blom   Cees Smit Fred
  Reserves Ria vd V              
                   
17-7-2020 19:30  - 20:30 uur Ria Blom Thea v I   Ria Smit Renne   Hans G Cees Smit
    Jan Smit Fred   Piet Blom Jan K   Barend Piet G
  20:30 - 21:30 uur Ria vd V Thea P   Tine Ria Boel   Marian Boukje
    Ton Boel Jeip   Hans Kas Jan Blom   Eef Drik
  Reserves Ineke Edu            
                   
24-7-2020 19:30  - 20:30 uur Renne Ineke   Thea P Ali   Ria vd V Simone
    Barend Edu   Ab Jeip   Eef Cees Smit
  20:30 - 21:30 uur Piet G Boukje   Ria Boel Ria Blom   Tine Marian
    Ton Boel Jan Blom   Jan K Cees G   Piet Blom Hans G
  Reserves Drik Fred            
                   
31-7-2020 19:30  - 20:30 uur Boukje Ria Smit   Marian Ria Boel   Ria Blom Simone
    Piet Blom Ab   Jeip Fred   Ton Boel Jan Smit
  20:30 - 21:30 uur Ineke Adri   Renne Hans G   Edu  Piet G
    Eef Jan K   Jan Blom Cees Smit   Drik Hans Kas
  Reserves                
                   
7-8-2020 19:30  - 20:30 uur Tine Simone   Ria Smit Ria Boel   Renne Ali
    Jan K Jan Smit   Piet G Piet Blom   Ton Boel Eef
  20:30 - 21:30 uur Ria Blom Carolien   Boukje Thea v I   Adri Edu
    Drik Ab   Fred Jan Blom   Wim Hans G
  Reserves Ineke Marian   Jeip        
                   
14-8-2020 19:30  - 20:30 uur Marian Carolien   Ineke Boukje   Tine Thea v I
    Jan K Barend   Jan Blom Wim   Jan Smit Jeip
  20:30 - 21:30 uur Simone Renne   Ria Boel Ria vd V   Ria Smit Thea P
    Ton Boel Ab   Gerrit Piet G   Edu Drik
  Reserves  Eef              
                   
21-8-2020 19:30  - 20:30 uur Simone Boukje   Ineke Piet G   Ria Boel Renne
    Ton Boel Drik   Wim Ab   Edu Fred
  20:30 - 21:30 uur Carolien Thea v I   Adri Ria vd V      
    Jeip Hans G   Eef Jan Blom      
  Reserves                
                   
28-8-2020 19:30  - 20:30 uur Adri Carolien   Ria Smit Thea v I   Tine Boukje
    Edu Jan Smit   Eef Wim   Barend Cees G
  20:30 - 21:30 uur Marian Ali   Renne Ria vd V   Thea P Ria Boel
    Drik Jeip   Ab Jan K   Fred Piet G
  Reserves Ineke Ton Boel   Jan Blom        
                   
4-9-2020 19:30  - 20:30 uur Boukje Renne   Ineke Ria vd V   Marian Thea P
    Ab Eef   Edu Hans Kas   Wim Drik
  20:30 - 21:30 uur Thea v I Simone   Carolien Ali      
    Piet G Jan K   Barend Fred      
  Reserves Hans G              
                   
18-9-2020 19:30  - 20:30 uur Marian Adri   Renne Thea v I   Simone Ali
    Ab Cees G   Cees Smit Edu   Eef Fred
  20:30 - 21:30 uur Ineke Carolien   Ria vd V Hans G      
    Hans Kas Jan K   Piet G Wim      
  Reserves Gerrit              
                   
25-9-2020 19:30  - 20:30 uur Simone Carolien   Marian Renne   Ria vd V Tine
    Ab Hans Kas   Cees Smit Piet G   Edu Jan Blom
  20:30 - 21:30 uur Ineke  Eef   Adri Thea v I      
    Fred Wim   Jan K Drik      
  Reserves Hans G